{"title":"Entertainment Magazines","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"2008-calgary-comic-entertainment-expo-artbook-hardcover-kd-4585a","title":"2008 CALGARY COMIC \u0026 ENTERTAINMENT EXPO ARTBOOK - HARDCOVER - KD 4585A","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Calgary Comic \u0026amp; Entertainment Expo\". This book is from 2008 and there are a total of 40 pages. This book is in overall very good condition. The outer covers show minor wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 23 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47202675851513,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_b670ca9d-3a89-487d-8e66-026716a5c5b6.jpg?v=1767997603"},{"product_id":"1991-december-us-magazine-1991-entertainment-yearbook-b-3905","title":"1991 DECEMBER US MAGAZINE - 1991 ENTERTAINMENT YEARBOOK - B 3905","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003e\n\nThis is an issue of US magazine from December 1991. This magazine features a nice front cover entitled '1991 Entertainment Yearbook'. This magazine is in overall good to very good condition. The outer covers show minor wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : US\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47202888646905,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_90325dc0-37d6-46b5-a4e6-585e1a41c8e4.jpg?v=1768002797"},{"product_id":"1914-1915-the-eldridge-entertainment-house-catalog-franklin-ohio-j-6454","title":"1914-1915 THE ELDRIDGE ENTERTAINMENT HOUSE CATALOG - FRANKLIN, OHIO - J 6454","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 16pt; font-family: Arial\"\u003eThis is a booklet entitled 'The House That Helps, The Eldridge Entertainment House' in Franklin, Ohio, from 1914-1915. There are 64 pages. This is in overall fair to good condition. There is some foxing. The covers are stained. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for more than 20 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cp\u003eLanguage : English\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eType : Catalog\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47203420078329,"sku":null,"price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_7e0ba56d-9bce-4f88-8106-a22e49b81252.jpg?v=1768007271"},{"product_id":"1993-february-5-entertainment-weekly-magazine-whitney-houston-sp-8697","title":"1993 FEBRUARY 5 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - WHITNEY HOUSTON - SP 8697","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003e\n\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\nThis is an issue of Entertainment magazine from February 5, 1993 featuring a nice cover of Whitney Houston and many nice photos inside. There is a mailing address printed on the front cover of this issue. This magazine is in overall very good condition.  Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n \u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Magazine\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47204057645305,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_ba49c9ad-a6c3-4641-adf1-7a42ecc9f124.jpg?v=1768012174"},{"product_id":"1909-nov-the-years-entertainments-for-the-school-year-softcover-book-j-9662","title":"1909 NOV THE YEAR'S ENTERTAINMENTS FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR SOFTCOVER BOOK - J 9662","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 16pt; font-family: Arial\"\u003eThis is a softcover book titled \"The Year's Entertainments for Every Month of the School Year\", from November 1909. The pages are numbered 75-104. The book is in overall good condition. There is foxing. The covers are soiled. The front cover is nicked. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for more than 23 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003c\/span\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47204097917177,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_45c1a185-b747-470c-91a6-e21362c4d549.jpg?v=1768013502"},{"product_id":"1934-july-30-entertainment-magazine-mary-boland-cover-st-5000","title":"1934 JULY 30 ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINE - MARY BOLAND COVER - ST 5000","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is an issue of Entertainment magazine from July 30, 1934. This magazine features a nice front cover of Mary Boland. There are 16 pages in this magazine. This magazine is in overall good condition. The outer covers show some wear. There are a few minor nicks and creases. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 17 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Magazine\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47204704354553,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_eafb68a5-246b-4111-b508-45a1e96ba142.jpg?v=1768021313"},{"product_id":"1934-october-8-entertainment-magazine-anna-neagle-cover-st-5001","title":"1934 OCTOBER 8 ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINE - ANNA NEAGLE COVER - ST 5001","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is an issue of Entertainment magazine from October 8, 1934. This magazine features a nice front cover of Anna Neagle, photos, and ads inside. There are 16 pages in this magazine. This magazine is in overall good condition. The outer covers show some wear. There are a few minor nicks and creases. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 17 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Magazine\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47204724408569,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_0be54578-23e8-42f2-a66e-f6f4799cbfb7.jpg?v=1768022057"},{"product_id":"1991-july-5-entertainment-weekly-magazine-the-simpsons-sp-6661","title":"1991 JULY 5 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - THE SIMPSONS - SP 6661","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is an issue of Entertainment Weekly magazine from July 5, 1991. This magazine features a great cover of The Simpsons, stories, photos and advertisements inside. This magazine is in overall fair to good condition. The outer covers show minor wear. The inside pages are in overall good condition. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple items that you buy to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n \u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Magazine\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47205293752569,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_8830794b-6e24-4b10-b4c1-7b49dfca1d6a.jpg?v=1768026661"},{"product_id":"2013-beckett-entertainment-top-50-football-players-magazine-st-7156","title":"2013 BECKETT ENTERTAINMENT TOP 50 FOOTBALL PLAYERS MAGAZINE - ST 7156","description":"\u003cfont style=\"font-family: Arial\" size=\"4\" rwr=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 16pt\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 16pt\"\u003eThis is the Beckett Entertainment Presents: Top 50 Football Players Today from 2012. This is in excellent condition. There are 100 pages. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for more than 20 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/font\u003e\u003cp\u003eSport : Football\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47206638420217,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_8dd92835-5656-4c8e-a836-49483f80924a.jpg?v=1768037108"},{"product_id":"1909-good-times-at-home-book-5-books-in-1-a-library-of-entertainment-kd-1744n","title":"1909 GOOD TIMES AT HOME BOOK -5 BOOKS IN 1- A LIBRARY OF ENTERTAINMENT -KD 1744N","description":"\u003cfont rwr=\"1\" size=\"4\" style=\"font-family:Arial\"\u003e We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our Ebay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e \u003cbr\u003e This is a hardcover book entitled, \"Good Times At Home: A Library of Entertainment, Instruction and Amusement\" (5 books (with hardcovers) in 1, illustrated) by various authors from 1909. This book is in overall fair-good condition showing some cover\/spine wear and other wear and tear due to age. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e \u003cbr\u003e We have been on eBay for over 11 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e \u003cbr\u003e We are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us! \u003c\/font\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47207878131961,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_16d2dcbe-3600-401d-89f9-96abedc9b1bd.jpg?v=1768048451"},{"product_id":"1997-september-live-everything-entertainment-magazine-david-copperfield-b-548","title":"1997 SEPTEMBER LIVE, EVERYTHING ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINE- DAVID COPPERFIELD- B 548","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\nThis is an issue of Live magazine from September 1997. This magazine features a nice front cover of David Copperfield, along with many articles\/stories, photos and advertisements. This magazine is in overall very good to excellent condition. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n \u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Life\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47209069281529,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_5bf412d9-680c-4a4f-a14f-8e0f04b30d4f.jpg?v=1768061670"},{"product_id":"1948-jul-pic-magazine-entertainment-sports-more-ii-7455","title":"1948 JUL PIC MAGAZINE - ENTERTAINMENT, SPORTS \u0026 MORE - II 7455","description":"\u003cfont rwr=\"1\" size=\"4\" style=\"font-family:Arial\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cdiv align=\"center\"\u003e\u003cnoscript\u003e\u0026amp;lt;img src=\"http:\/\/ti2.auctiva.com\/web\/aswCredit.gif\" border=\"0\"\u0026amp;gt;\u0026amp;lt;br\u0026amp;gt;\u0026amp;lt;a href=\"http:\/\/www.auctiva.com\/?how=scLnk0\" target=\"_blank\"\u0026amp;gt;\u0026amp;lt;img src=\"http:\/\/ti2.auctiva.com\/images\/sc1line0.gif\" border=\"0\"\u0026amp;gt;\u0026amp;lt;\/a\u0026amp;gt;\u003c\/noscript\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c!-- DescTemplateID: Simple --\u003e\n\u003c!-- ItemID: 39770 --\u003e\n\u003c!-- Duration: 365 --\u003e\n\u003c!-- PartNum:  --\u003e\n\u003c!-- ConsignorID: 1 --\u003e\n\u003c!-- SupplierID: 1 --\u003e\n\u003c!-- ConsignModel: Not Specified --\u003e\n\u003c!-- Theme: Not Specified --\u003e\n\u003c!-- IHostTemplate: Not Specified --\u003e\n\u003c!-- EmailTemplateEncoded: 72616E64733134393840616F6C2E636F6D --\u003e\n\u003c!-- ShippingTemplate:  --\u003e\n\u003c!-- ShipDestTemplate: SFP --\u003e\n\u003c!-- FeatureTemplate: Gallery Only --\u003e\n\u003c!-- PaymentTemplate: rands1498 --\u003e\n\u003c!-- AdTemplate: Simple --\u003e\n\u003c!-- PicLocal: 593A5C4D696B655C323031322D30322D32382030322D32382D31322D4D50462D5069635C30322D32382D31322D4D50462D506963203035302E4A50473B593A5C4D696B655C323031322D30322D32382030322D32382D31322D4D50462D5069635C30322D32382D31322D4D50462D506963203035312E4A50473B593A5C4D696B655C323031322D30322D32382030322D32382D31322D4D50462D5069635C30322D32382D31322D4D50462D506963203035322E4A5047 --\u003e\n\u003c!-- Version: 04.12.038 (Pro) Date: 04\/22\/13 --\u003e\n\u003c!-- VariationLocalFields:  --\u003e\n\u003ctable width=\"100%\" border=\"0\"\u003e\u003ctbody\u003e\u003ctr\u003e\u003ctd\u003e\u003ctable width=\"100%\"\u003e\u003ctbody\u003e\u003ctr\u003e\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003c!-- Begin Description --\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our Ebay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is an issue of Pic magazine from July 1948 featuring great entertainment, sports and other news.  This magazine is in overall fair condition showing some creasing, spine damage, minor nicks\/tears and other wear and tear due to age.  Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 11 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n \u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\n\u003c!-- End Description --\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\u003c\/tr\u003e\u003c\/tbody\u003e\u003c\/table\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\u003c\/tr\u003e\u003c\/tbody\u003e\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c!-- Begin: Sellathon V3.0 --\u003e\n\n    \u003cnoscript\u003e\u0026amp;lt;div style=\"text-align:center\"\u0026amp;gt;\u0026amp;lt;a style=\"text-decoration:none\" href=\"http:\/\/mostpopular.sellathon.com\/?id=AC321392\"\u0026amp;gt;\u0026amp;lt;img src=\"http:\/\/www.sellathon.com\/Resources\/Images\/countercredit.gif\" border=\"0\"\u0026amp;gt;\u0026amp;lt;\/a\u0026amp;gt;\u0026amp;lt;\/div\u0026amp;gt;\u003c\/noscript\u003e\n\u003c!-- End: Sellathon --\u003e\u003c\/font\u003e\u003ccenter\u003e\u003c\/center\u003e\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Sport\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47210558259449,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/KGrHqZHJBIE9_z9_qn4BPTTNIl_og_60_1.jpg?v=1768074188"},{"product_id":"1986-may-home-entertainment-magazine-8-millimeter-video-cover-e-10477","title":"1986 MAY HOME ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINE - 8 MILLIMETER VIDEO COVER - E 10477","description":"This is an issue of Home Entertainment magazine from May 1986 featuring a nice cover of 8 Millimeter Video. This magazine is in overall very good condition. The outer covers show wear and nicks.  Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for more than 24 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Postal Service discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Home Entertainment\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47210936336633,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_6df5f81e-8ca0-4223-89af-bb0b87944bf6.jpg?v=1768076909"},{"product_id":"1985-august-home-entertainment-magazine-tvs-with-high-style-cover-e-10476","title":"1985 AUGUST HOME ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINE - TVS WITH HIGH STYLE COVER - E 10476","description":"This is an issue of Home Entertainment magazine from August 1985 featuring a nice cover of TVs With High Style. This magazine is in overall very good condition. The outer covers show wear and nicks.  Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for more than 24 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Postal Service discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Home Entertainment\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47210938532089,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_515a2a8d-bbe5-4726-ad00-293c61585289.jpg?v=1768076913"},{"product_id":"1990-december-24-us-magazine-entertainment-yearbook-front-cover-e-13405","title":"1990 DECEMBER 24 US MAGAZINE - ENTERTAINMENT YEARBOOK FRONT COVER - E 13405","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a US magazine from December 24, 1990 featuring a very nice cover of Entertainment Yearbook that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : US\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47211092672761,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_e088c583-b916-4e7e-b709-862c80508071.jpg?v=1768079400"},{"product_id":"1978-october-national-lampoon-magazine-entertainment-front-cover-e-3280","title":"1978 OCTOBER NATIONAL LAMPOON MAGAZINE - ENTERTAINMENT FRONT COVER - E 3280","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a National Lampoon magazine from October, 1978 featuring a very nice cover of Entertainment that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : National Lampoon\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47211872846073,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_45642d7e-1fd3-4bb9-a086-33128f14d286.jpg?v=1768085054"},{"product_id":"2007-march-23-entertainment-weekly-magazine-inside-the-making-of-300-e-13769","title":"2007 MARCH 23 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - INSIDE THE MAKING OF 300 - E 13769","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from March 23, 2007 featuring a very nice cover of Inside The Making Of 300 that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212452970745,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_7ddddd00-c6e7-4d77-b46f-2c75833b19a9.jpg?v=1768092409"},{"product_id":"1993-june-playgirl-magazine-entertainment-for-women-front-cover-e-17014","title":"1993 JUNE PLAYGIRL MAGAZINE - ENTERTAINMENT FOR WOMEN FRONT COVER - E 17014","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Playgirl magazine from June, 1993 featuring a very nice cover of Entertainment For Women that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Playgirl\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212702597369,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_bbf49689-375d-4fa7-bdeb-da5fe7e64495.jpg?v=1768095100"},{"product_id":"1995-april-sci-fi-entertainment-magazine-christopher-lambert-cover-e-17107","title":"1995 APRIL SCI FI ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINE - CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT COVER - E 17107","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Sci Fi Entertainment magazine from April, 1995 featuring a very nice cover of Christopher Lambert Cover that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Sci Fi Entertainment\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212713771257,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_a5da1393-9689-4875-a092-b6426830aaf2.jpg?v=1768095150"},{"product_id":"1995-july-14-entertainment-weekly-magazine-kevin-costner-front-cover-e-17135","title":"1995 JULY 14 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - KEVIN COSTNER FRONT COVER - E 17135","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from July 14, 1995 featuring a very nice cover of Kevin Costner that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212721537273,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_172b2c23-5213-43b3-a63e-c201bee3ef23.jpg?v=1768095190"},{"product_id":"2012-may-4-entertainment-weekly-magazine-the-avengers-cover-e-12318","title":"2012 MAY 4 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - THE AVENGERS COVER - E 12318","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from May 4, 2012 featuring a very nice cover of The Avengers that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212747718905,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_1eb7f032-65dd-4152-9e77-b7e4db6d2e74.jpg?v=1768095750"},{"product_id":"2014-august-22-entertainment-weekly-magazine-robin-williams-cover-e-12320","title":"2014 AUGUST 22 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - ROBIN WILLIAMS COVER - E 12320","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from August 22, 2014 featuring a very nice cover of Robin Williams that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212747784441,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_422649b3-a646-4732-96b9-a198fabd3965.jpg?v=1768095752"},{"product_id":"2014-september-19-entertainment-weekly-magazine-fall-tv-preview-e-12324","title":"2014 SEPTEMBER 19 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - FALL TV PREVIEW - E 12324","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from September 19, 2014 featuring a very nice cover of Fall TV Preview that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212747849977,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_be7c5901-616f-4e03-a038-a7f0f025672f.jpg?v=1768095756"},{"product_id":"2012-january-20-entertainment-weekly-magazine-the-dark-knight-cover-e-12326","title":"2012 JANUARY 20 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - THE DARK KNIGHT COVER - E 12326","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from January 20, 2012 featuring a very nice cover of The Dark Knight that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212747915513,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_0fbcf28f-fd18-4a0d-83a1-6f4fc8f88764.jpg?v=1768095761"},{"product_id":"2011-january-21-entertainment-weekly-magazine-johnny-depp-pirates-e-12328","title":"2011 JANUARY 21 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - JOHNNY DEPP PIRATES - E 12328","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from January 21, 2011 featuring a very nice cover of Johnny Depp Pirates that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748013817,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_c5636402-b77f-4014-ae07-b8da058bf625.jpg?v=1768095763"},{"product_id":"2013-december-13-entertainment-weekly-magazine-the-top-10-cover-e-12325","title":"2013 DECEMBER 13 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - THE TOP 10 COVER - E 12325","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from December 13, 2013 featuring a very nice cover of The Top 10 that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748079353,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_b0a86443-a0b5-4792-bbaf-b971528ba9a6.jpg?v=1768095766"},{"product_id":"1993-may-28-entertainment-weekly-magazine-summer-movie-preview-cover-e-12334","title":"1993 MAY 28 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - SUMMER MOVIE PREVIEW COVER - E 12334","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from May 28, 1993 featuring a very nice cover of Summer Movie Preview that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748374265,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_1fb237a8-0c0a-40dd-bfa2-721775ef9634.jpg?v=1768095771"},{"product_id":"2011-october-14-entertainment-weekly-magazine-the-carol-burnett-show-e-12338","title":"2011 OCTOBER 14 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - THE CAROL BURNETT SHOW - E 12338","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from October 14, 2011 featuring a very nice cover of The Carol Burnett Show that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall good condition showing a slight crease to the spine \u0026amp; some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748439801,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_14f7c5d7-220c-4769-bbb3-723d16ca9e0c.jpg?v=1768095773"},{"product_id":"1993-august-13-entertainment-weekly-magazine-humphrey-bogart-cover-e-12336","title":"1993 AUGUST 13 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - HUMPHREY BOGART COVER - E 12336","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from August 13, 1993 featuring a very nice cover of Humphrey Bogart that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748505337,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_7ce2a51c-a600-4ed9-afe9-54407b510162.jpg?v=1768095777"},{"product_id":"2010-december-24-entertainment-weekly-magazine-best-worst-2010-e-12340","title":"2010 DECEMBER 24 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - BEST \u0026 WORST 2010 - E 12340","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from December 24, 2010 featuring a very nice cover of Best \u0026amp; Worst 2010 that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748636409,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_a7b696f6-12f2-4ee6-a1e0-625c6d585088.jpg?v=1768095782"},{"product_id":"2011-april-8-entertainment-weekly-magazine-arnold-schwarzenegger-e-12343","title":"2011 APRIL 8 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER - E 12343","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from April 8, 2011 featuring a very nice cover of Arnold Schwarzenegger that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748701945,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_6f898df7-3565-4758-9b4a-0d9c43535c9c.jpg?v=1768095784"},{"product_id":"2010-november-26-entertainment-weekly-magazine-jake-anne-cover-e-12341","title":"2010 NOVEMBER 26 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - JAKE \u0026 ANNE COVER - E 12341","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from November 26, 2010 featuring a very nice cover of Jake \u0026amp; Anne that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748767481,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_1bac2f63-cf4b-4433-adcf-16211071af3d.jpg?v=1768095787"},{"product_id":"2003-july-11-entertainment-weekly-magazine-katherine-hepburn-cover-e-12344","title":"2003 JULY 11 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - KATHERINE HEPBURN COVER - E 12344","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from July 11, 2003 featuring a very nice cover of Katherine Hepburn that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748833017,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_6c94f56e-9f47-408f-ad20-b94d4473b5a9.jpg?v=1768095791"},{"product_id":"1996-april-19-entertainment-weekly-magazine-50-greatest-directors-e-12347","title":"1996 APRIL 19 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - 50 GREATEST DIRECTORS - E 12347","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from April 19, 1996 featuring a very nice cover of 50 Greatest Directors that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748898553,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_126ec4b4-0ea0-47bb-b35c-3e0dede50e77.jpg?v=1768095794"},{"product_id":"2010-october-15-entertainment-weekly-magazine-50-most-powerful-cover-e-12346","title":"2010 OCTOBER 15 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - 50 MOST POWERFUL COVER - E 12346","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from October 15, 2010 featuring a very nice cover of 50 Most Powerful that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212748996857,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_dc0fe0c7-f2b8-48a6-bef5-18d6cf4d59ab.jpg?v=1768095798"},{"product_id":"2005-may-6-entertainment-weekly-magazine-batman-begins-cover-e-12349","title":"2005 MAY 6 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - BATMAN BEGINS COVER - E 12349","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from May 6, 2005 featuring a very nice cover of Batman Begins that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212749062393,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_d404656f-e705-4836-8e2a-b59fdb1a579d.jpg?v=1768095801"},{"product_id":"2010-april-9-entertainment-weekly-magazine-sam-worthington-cover-e-12353","title":"2010 APRIL 9 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - SAM WORTHINGTON COVER - E 12353","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from April 9, 2010 featuring a very nice cover of Sam Worthington that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212749127929,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_f41eaefa-522a-426f-b68e-e0d928daf5fe.jpg?v=1768095805"},{"product_id":"2010-april-16-entertainment-weekly-magazine-star-wars-cover-e-12351","title":"2010 APRIL 16 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - STAR WARS COVER - E 12351","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from April 16, 2010 featuring a very nice cover of Star Wars that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212749193465,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_45901451-1a25-4e35-8dcc-53696cd4d6d9.jpg?v=1768095809"},{"product_id":"2009-january-2-entertainment-weekly-magazine-best-worst-2008-cover-e-12356","title":"2009 JANUARY 2 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - BEST \u0026 WORST 2008 COVER - E 12356","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from January 2, 2009 featuring a very nice cover of Best \u0026amp; Worst 2008 that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212749259001,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_6ef074e0-fc00-464b-b13a-c377bf12ffdf.jpg?v=1768095811"},{"product_id":"2006-october-13-entertainment-weekly-magazine-kirsten-dunst-cover-e-12358","title":"2006 OCTOBER 13 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - KIRSTEN DUNST COVER - E 12358","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from October 13, 2006 featuring a very nice cover of Kirsten Dunst that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212749324537,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_7ae8b2c1-e21b-4ebe-b653-bec60568f25e.jpg?v=1768095815"},{"product_id":"2010-august-20-entertainment-weekly-magazine-harry-potter-cover-e-12362","title":"2010 AUGUST 20 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - HARRY POTTER COVER - E 12362","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from August 20, 2010 featuring a very nice cover of Harry Potter that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212749390073,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_df758692-0523-4104-a855-2acf94c630b5.jpg?v=1768095818"},{"product_id":"2006-october-27-entertainment-weekly-magazine-clint-eastwood-cover-e-12359","title":"2006 OCTOBER 27 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - CLINT EASTWOOD COVER - E 12359","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from October 27, 2006 featuring a very nice cover of Clint Eastwood that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212749455609,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_98781597-1284-4515-8295-71369b1a7254.jpg?v=1768095821"},{"product_id":"2012-january-6-entertainment-weekly-magazine-rooney-mara-cover-e-12365","title":"2012 JANUARY 6 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - ROONEY MARA COVER - E 12365","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from January 6, 2012 featuring a very nice cover of Rooney Mara that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212749521145,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_41de571a-8f0e-430e-8317-9ae6c02053fd.jpg?v=1768095826"},{"product_id":"2005-january-7-entertainment-weekly-magazine-best-worst-2004-cover-e-12367","title":"2005 JANUARY 7 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - BEST \u0026 WORST 2004 COVER - E 12367","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from January 7, 2005 featuring a very nice cover of Best \u0026amp; Worst 2004 that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212749586681,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_a4ba70cc-f306-479a-a7a7-57a8a3e0b39b.jpg?v=1768095829"},{"product_id":"2005-february-4-entertainment-weekly-magazine-johnny-carson-cover-e-12371","title":"2005 FEBRUARY 4 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - JOHNNY CARSON COVER - E 12371","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from February 4, 2005 featuring a very nice cover of Johnny Carson that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212750176505,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_71347e41-52a3-4343-85ba-b3f6952b4db5.jpg?v=1768095832"},{"product_id":"2011-september-30-entertainment-weekly-magazine-neil-patrick-harris-e-12372","title":"2011 SEPTEMBER 30 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - NEIL PATRICK HARRIS - E 12372","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from September 30, 2011 featuring a very nice cover of Neil Patrick Harris that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212750242041,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_42069e77-5c39-4324-97ac-9a2d4db74c6d.jpg?v=1768095836"},{"product_id":"2013-august-16-entertainment-weekly-magazine-anchorman-2-cover-e-12373","title":"2013 AUGUST 16 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - ANCHORMAN 2 COVER - E 12373","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from August 16, 2013 featuring a very nice cover of Anchorman 2 that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212750307577,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_aa582aba-0847-463a-9d70-160c4ef9a0bf.jpg?v=1768095839"},{"product_id":"2014-february-28-entertainment-weekly-magazine-lupita-cate-cover-e-12377","title":"2014 FEBRUARY 28 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - LUPITA \u0026 CATE COVER - E 12377","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from February 28, 2014 featuring a very nice cover of Lupita \u0026amp; Cate that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212750438649,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_f060f628-0511-4013-8a6f-d476ef0033a1.jpg?v=1768095842"},{"product_id":"2003-december-26-entertainment-weekly-magazine-best-of-2003-cover-e-12380","title":"2003 DECEMBER 26 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - BEST OF 2003 COVER - E 12380","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from December 26, 2003 featuring a very nice cover of Best Of 2003 that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212750504185,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_a3806baa-6f9e-4ec3-b79b-5e68c9d9d915.jpg?v=1768095847"},{"product_id":"2004-october-22-entertainment-weekly-magazine-mel-gibson-cover-e-12381","title":"2004 OCTOBER 22 ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE - MEL GIBSON COVER - E 12381","description":"I have an extensive collection of vintage collectibles that I will be offering over the next several weeks and months on eBay. It includes magazines, movie posters, autographs and other paper items. I have a true passion for buying and selling vintage ephemera and hope that you enjoy my listings!!! I have sold on eBay for the past 10 + years. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUp for sale is a Entertainment Weekly magazine from October 22, 2004 featuring a very nice cover of Mel Gibson that would look great framed as a piece of art!!  This issue is in overall very good condition showing some minor wear due to age and storage. Please look at the pictures and feel free to ask any questions you might have, as I am happy to answer them. I have many more items to list and if you have further interest in other issues or in large purchases of magazines, please contact me. Happy Bidding!!!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eI do combine on shipping to make it as cheap as possible if you are buying multiple items. If you are interested in bulk purchases of magazines or movie posters, please contact me and I will be happy to work with you. Also, if you have a large collection of paper collectibles to sell, please contact me and I would be happy to listen to what you have!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Entertainment Weekly\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47212750569721,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_ea1ddb46-f058-466f-883a-a76ca74d86ac.jpg?v=1768095849"}],"url":"https:\/\/papermemories.org\/collections\/entertainment-magazines.oembed?page=3","provider":"Paper Memories Plus","version":"1.0","type":"link"}