{"title":"Coffee Table Books","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"1935-painting-illustrated-art-book-nice-color-plates-kd-59","title":"1935 PAINTING ILLUSTRATED ART BOOK - NICE COLOR PLATES - KD 59","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our eBay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a volume entitled, \"Painting-Illustrated Art Book\" from 1935. There are 284 pages in this volume. This volume features nice color plates. This volume is in overall good to very good condition. The outer boards show some wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 16 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47202485764345,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_846e3e73-bc50-42b7-bab0-c098a4badc35.jpg?v=1767996311"},{"product_id":"1987-shrapnel-in-the-heart-book-signed-by-laura-palmer-first-edition-kd-5538","title":"1987 SHRAPNEL IN THE HEART BOOK SIGNED BY LAURA PALMER - FIRST EDITION - KD 5538","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Shrapnel In The Heart\" signed by Laura Palmer. This is the First Edition from 1987 and there are a total of 243 pages. This book is in overall excellent condition. The dust jacket shows minor wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47202504900857,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_7b5be69c-70b3-4763-a1a8-ef2a42844a74.jpg?v=1767996587"},{"product_id":"1977-names-on-trees-ariosto-into-art-book-by-rensselaer-w-lee-kd-4864","title":"1977 NAMES ON TREES ARIOSTO INTO ART BOOK BY RENSSELAER W. LEE - KD 4864","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Names on Trees Ariosto Into Art\" by Rensselaer W. Lee. This book is from 1977 and there are a total of 125 pages. This book is in overall good condition. The dust jacket shows some wear and nicks. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47202537472249,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_b1c75251-2906-49c0-8049-4e6de0e7c7a0.jpg?v=1767996731"},{"product_id":"1906-masterpieces-of-melody-and-the-musical-art-book-nice-illustrations-kd-27","title":"1906 MASTERPIECES OF MELODY AND THE MUSICAL ART BOOK - NICE ILLUSTRATIONS- KD 27","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our eBay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Masterpieces of Melody and The Musical Art\" edited by Nathanial Rubinkam. This book is from 1906. There are 420 pages in this book. This book features nice illustrations of composers. This book is in overall fair condition. The outer boards are worn, loose, rubbed, and stained. The spine is frayed. at the edges. The first and second page is detached. There are some loose pages inside. The pages inside show some foxing. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 16 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47202772484345,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_53f56a82-c036-4a0b-97d5-b0c6443f73e2.jpg?v=1767998845"},{"product_id":"1981-the-meanings-of-modern-art-book-by-john-russell-nice-prints-kd-3972","title":"1981 THE MEANINGS OF MODERN ART BOOK BY JOHN RUSSELL - NICE PRINTS - KD 3972","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"The Meanings of Modern Art\" by John Russell. This book is from 1981. There are 429 pages inside. This book is in overall good to very good condition. The dust jacket shows minor wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 17 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47202773008633,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_64c9534c-c0cd-4514-af7b-c7ebcc9425c2.jpg?v=1767998873"},{"product_id":"1955-excitability-of-the-heart-book-by-brooks-hoffman-suckling-kd-2761r","title":"1955 EXCITABILITY OF THE HEART BOOK BY BROOKS - HOFFMAN \u0026 SUCKLING - KD 2761R","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Excitability of The Heart\" by Brooks, Hoffman, Suckling \u0026amp; Orias. This book is from 1955 and there are a total of 373 pages. This book is in overall fair to good condition. The dust jacket shows some wear and nicks. There is a stamp and the owners name on the inside front cover. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 20 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47202794930425,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_819bd080-5a27-4065-92e5-e54de3cda8f1.jpg?v=1767999255"},{"product_id":"1988-convulsive-beauty-surrealism-of-american-art-book-stamford-ct-j-6815","title":"1988 CONVULSIVE BEAUTY SURREALISM OF AMERICAN ART BOOK - STAMFORD CT - J 6815","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a softcover book titled, \"Convulsive Beauty - The Impact of Surrealism on American Art\" published in Stamford, Connecticut. This book is from 1988 and there are a total of 12 pages. This book is in overall good condition. The outer covers show minor wear and nicks. There are a few pencil marking on the first page. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 20 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47203306963193,"sku":null,"price":21.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_e47096a3-1652-4676-b830-2a7f034540c3.jpg?v=1768004959"},{"product_id":"1939-resolutions-of-the-18th-congress-of-communist-part-book-j-6552","title":"1939 RESOLUTIONS OF THE 18TH CONGRESS OF COMMUNIST PART BOOK - J 6552","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a softcover book titled, \"Resolutions of The Eighteenth Congress of The Communist Part of The Soviet Union (Bolsheviks)\". This book is from 1939 and there are a total of 59 pages. This book is in overall fair to good condition. The outer covers show some wear and nicks. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 20 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47204704944377,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_a7629b39-981c-40da-acc8-29ea0b46e4d8.jpg?v=1768021344"},{"product_id":"1936-oct-popular-home-craft-magazine-coffee-table-with-tray-cover-e-10391","title":"1936 OCT POPULAR HOME CRAFT MAGAZINE - COFFEE TABLE WITH TRAY COVER - E 10391","description":"This is an issue of Popular Home Craft magazine from Oct 1936 featuring a nice cover of Coffee Table With Tray. This magazine is in overall very good condition. The outer covers show wear and nicks.  Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for more than 24 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Postal Service discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cp\u003ePublication Name : Popular Home Craft\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47205757747449,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_25f5f0a1-37cd-41e9-bd45-834451e9c96b.jpg?v=1768031499"},{"product_id":"1953-style-and-styles-how-to-appreciate-art-booklet-by-h-w-janson-k-592","title":"1953 STYLE AND STYLES HOW TO APPRECIATE ART BOOKLET BY H. W. JANSON - K 592","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a softcover booklet titled, \"How To Appreciate Art - Style and Styles\" by H. W. Janson. This booklet is from 1953 and there are a total of 20 pages. This is in overall fair to good condition. The front cover is soiled. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 23 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47206163808505,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_55ecc962-11cf-42d4-83fb-f83d21744387.jpg?v=1768033691"},{"product_id":"1946-masterpieces-of-painting-from-the-national-gallery-of-art-book-kd-2298","title":"1946 MASTERPIECES OF PAINTING FROM THE NATIONAL GALLERY OF ART BOOK - KD 2298","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our eBay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\n\nThis is a book titled, \"Masterpieces of Painting from the National Gallery of Art\" edited by Huntington Cairns and John Walker. This book is from 1946 (Third Edition). There are 183 pages in this book. This book features super photos. This book is in overall fair to good condition. There is wear to the outer covers. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\nWe have been on eBay for over 13 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n \n\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\n","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47207525777657,"sku":null,"price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_ffd991e6-14d8-42cf-b007-36a7d5ad78f8.jpg?v=1768047387"},{"product_id":"1983-peach-blossom-spring-by-richard-m-barnhart-book-w-slipcase-kd-2062o","title":"1983 PEACH BLOSSOM SPRING BY RICHARD M. BARNHART BOOK W\/ SLIPCASE - KD 2062O","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our eBay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Peach Blossom Spring\" by Richard M. Barnhart. This book is from 1983. There are 144 pages in this book. This book is in overall fair to good condition. The slipcase shows some wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 16 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47207865942265,"sku":null,"price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_1c1b85a1-d79d-4354-9f12-2959c522cb67.jpg?v=1768048354"},{"product_id":"1924-the-outline-of-literature-art-book-edited-by-drinkwater-orpen-kd-729f","title":"1924 THE OUTLINE OF LITERATURE \u0026 ART BOOK EDITED BY DRINKWATER \u0026 ORPEN - KD 729F","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our Ebay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n \nThis is a book titled \"The Outline of Literature and Art\" edited by John Drinkwater and Sir William Orpen from 1924. There are 1136 pages in this book.  This book features great llustrations. This book is in overall poor to fair condition showing some wear to the outer covers due to age; there is also foxing throughout the inside pages (though it is not on every page). A large portion of the foxing does not effect the illustrations or ability to read the text (mostly in the margins); though there are some pages with some issues. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 11 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n \u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\n","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47207889666297,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/KGrHqN_jcE656vjZthBO_JfGlsbw_60_1.jpg?v=1768048931"},{"product_id":"1912-american-graphic-art-book-by-f-weitenkampf-illustrations-kd-5388e","title":"1912 AMERICAN GRAPHIC ART BOOK BY F. WEITENKAMPF - ILLUSTRATIONS - KD 5388E","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a hardcover book titled, \"American Graphic Art\" by F. Weitenkampf. This is from 1912 and there are a total of 372 pages. This book is in overall good condition. The outer boards show some wear. Some of the pages show foxing. There are a few pages repaired with tape. This is an ex-library book. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 23 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47207949566201,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_15bcc3b4-dda1-43b9-b51e-d274b58555c4.jpg?v=1768049150"},{"product_id":"1947-art-directories-26th-annual-of-advertising-art-book-new-york-kd-5737","title":"1947 ART DIRECTORIES 26TH ANNUAL OF ADVERTISING ART BOOK - NEW YORK - KD 5737","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"26th Annual of Advertising Art\" published by The Art Directors Club of New York. This book is from 1947 and there are a total of 316 pages. This book is in overall fair to good condition. The outer covers are worn and stained. The content page is detached. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 20 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47207955366137,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_b3920ec4-de81-410e-ab8a-d3d422712422.jpg?v=1768049431"},{"product_id":"1952-great-paintings-from-the-national-gallery-of-art-book-cairns-kd-3024","title":"1952 GREAT PAINTINGS FROM THE NATIONAL GALLERY OF ART BOOK - CAIRNS - KD 3024","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our Ebay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n \nThis is a book titled \"Great Painting from the National Gallery of Art\" edited by Huntington Cairns and John Walker from 1952. There are 183 pages in this book.  This book features great color illustrations. This book is in overall very good condition showing some very minor wear due to age. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 14 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n \u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\n","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47207987511545,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_f43c9404-3699-457c-b8c6-176cf639de94.jpg?v=1768049958"},{"product_id":"1940-s-ralph-l-fuller-co-aniline-dyestuffs-color-chart-book-k-736","title":"1940 'S RALPH L. FULLER CO. ANILINE DYESTUFFS COLOR CHART BOOK - K 736","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 16pt; font-family: Arial\"\u003eThis is a hardcover color chart catalog for Ralph L. FUller \u0026amp; Co. Inc titled, \"Aniline Dyestuffs for All Purposes\". This catalog appears to be from the 1940's. This book is in overall fair to good condition. The outer covers show some wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for more than 24 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Postal Service has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003c\/span\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47210141417721,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_d941be0a-6ffe-44e8-aa94-fcc5c507be0a.jpg?v=1768071966"},{"product_id":"1959-great-paintings-from-the-metropolitan-museum-of-art-book-plates-d-223","title":"1959 GREAT PAINTINGS FROM THE METROPOLITAN MUSEUM OF ART BOOK - PLATES - D 223","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Great Paintings From The Metropolitan Museum of Art\". This book is from 1959 and there are 38 pages of text \u0026amp; 60 color plates inside. This book is in overall good to very good condition. The outer covers show some wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47210593812729,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_ff55e6ef-da48-4537-8732-97e77e7df0be.jpg?v=1768075748"},{"product_id":"1972-prehispanic-mexican-art-book-by-paul-wetheim-great-photos-i-1795","title":"1972 PREHISPANIC MEXICAN ART BOOK BY PAUL WETHEIM - GREAT PHOTOS - I 1795","description":"\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Prehispanic Mexican Art\" by Paul Westheim. This book is from 1972 and there are a total of 447 pages. This book is in overall good to very good condition. The dust jacket shows some nicks and tears. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 25 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47213048725753,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_5c646e41-7d52-48b8-9a6f-b5993a859983.jpg?v=1768100646"},{"product_id":"1966-larousse-encyclopedia-of-prehistoric-ancient-art-book-i-1325","title":"1966 LAROUSSE ENCYCLOPEDIA OF PREHISTORIC \u0026 ANCIENT ART BOOK - I 1325","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Larousse Encyclopedia of Prehistoric \u0026amp; Ancient Art\" edited by Rene Huyghe. This book is from 1966. There are 415 pages inside. This book is in overall good to very good condition. The dust jacket shows some wear and tear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 17 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47213049807097,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_d712c0f8-e3b4-462a-9774-439aec5441be.jpg?v=1768100671"},{"product_id":"1980-the-metropolitan-museum-of-art-book-by-howard-hibbard-i-1050","title":"1980 THE METROPOLITAN MUSEUM OF ART BOOK BY HOWARD HIBBARD - I 1050","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"The Metropolitan Museum of Art\" by Howard Hibbard. This is the First U. S. Edition from 1980. There are 592 pages inside. This book is in overall good to very good condition. The dust jacket shows some wear and nicks. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 17 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47213052887289,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_74bf0324-e592-40ab-ae65-782ea2506dd3.jpg?v=1768100766"},{"product_id":"1979-17th-century-italian-drawings-metropolitan-museum-of-art-book-i-1702","title":"1979 17TH CENTURY ITALIAN DRAWINGS METROPOLITAN MUSEUM OF ART BOOK - I 1702","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"17th century Italian drawings in the Metropolitan Museum of Art\". This is the First Edition from 1979 and there are a total of 300 pages. This book is in overall good condition. The dust jacket shows some wear and nicks. The pages inside are in overall very good condition. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47213076316409,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_feac3a91-0e24-422e-9a6e-a4d482975226.jpg?v=1768101721"},{"product_id":"1965-1975-praeger-world-of-art-book-lot-of-6-seurat-van-gogh-kd-1412","title":"1965-1975 PRAEGER WORLD OF ART BOOK LOT OF 6 - SEURAT - VAN GOGH - KD 1411","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our eBay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\nThis is a lot of 6 Praeger World of Art books from 1965 to 1975. There are 4 World of Art books and 2 Painting in 20th Century books. These are all paperback books. This lot of books is in overall fair to good condition. The outer covers have some nicks, creases, and small tears around the edges. The Seurat has a loose back cover. The Van Gogh book has a few notations inside. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\nWe have been on eBay for over 15 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n \n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\n\u003cp\u003eAuthor : Seurat\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eBook Title : PRAEGER WORLD OF ART BOOK\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eLanguage : English\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47213092110585,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_0c88e738-1b8d-4c5b-be54-f07f9fe23818.jpg?v=1768102501"},{"product_id":"1999-twentieth-century-british-art-book-spink-ledger-pictures-d-433","title":"1999 TWENTIETH CENTURY BRITISH ART BOOK - SPINK-LEDGER PICTURES - D 433","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a softcover book titled, \"Twentieth Century British Art: From Peploe to Freud\". This book is from 1999 and there are a total of 64 pages. This book is in overall good to very good condition. The outer covers show minor wear and nicks. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47213101875449,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_f67793e2-60fd-465e-95df-bd249eb8f167.jpg?v=1768102811"},{"product_id":"1977-history-of-modern-art-book-by-h-harvard-arnason-second-edition-d-63","title":"1977 HISTORY OF MODERN ART BOOK BY H. HARVARD ARNASON - SECOND EDITION - D 63","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"History of modern art: Painting, sculpture, architecture\" by H. Harvard Arnason. This is the Second Edition from 1977 and there are a total of 740 pages. This book is in overall very good condition. The outer covers show minor wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47213583040761,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_d3940e26-b9ed-4531-b27f-189ffb43a586.jpg?v=1768108512"},{"product_id":"1973-the-britannica-encyclopedia-of-america-art-book-i-929","title":"1973 THE BRITANNICA ENCYCLOPEDIA OF AMERICA ART BOOK - I 929","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"The Britannica of America Art\" from 1973. There are 669 pages inside. This book is in overall very good condition. The dust jacket shows some wear and nicks. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 17 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47213583925497,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_dd4ac291-b4e2-4930-bd69-9baeda3956b5.jpg?v=1768108551"},{"product_id":"1991-the-landscape-in-twentieth-century-american-art-book-kd-4092","title":"1991 THE LANDSCAPE IN TWENTIETH CENTURY AMERICAN ART BOOK - KD 4092","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a hardcover book titled, \"The Landscape In Twentieth-Century American Art\" from 1991. This book is from 1991. There are 174 pages inside. This book is in overall good condition. The dust jacket shows some wear and nicks. The inside pages are in overall very good to excellent condition. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 25 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47215475392761,"sku":null,"price":52.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_8c9c20e4-1e69-4f73-a42c-ff89d3d5760b.jpg?v=1768123970"},{"product_id":"1964-praeger-publishing-art-books-lot-of-3-great-art-prints-kd-815","title":"1964 PRAEGER PUBLISHING ART BOOKS LOT OF 3 - GREAT ART PRINTS - KD 814","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a lot of 3 Praeger publishing art books from 1964. These books are in overall very good condition. The dust jacket shows minor wear and nicks. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47217168580857,"sku":null,"price":40.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_81819e9b-bc51-4341-8eb1-d1c43bd0222a.jpg?v=1768138786"},{"product_id":"1972-1981-oxford-press-art-books-lot-of-5-impression-symbolist-art-kd-1414","title":"1972-1981 OXFORD PRESS ART BOOKS LOT OF 5 - IMPRESSION - SYMBOLIST ART - KD 1413","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our eBay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThis is a lot of 5 Oxford Press Art books from 1972 to 1981. These are all softcover books. This lot of books is in overall fair to good condition. The outer covers have some nicks, creases, and small tears around the edges. The Impression and Symbolist Art books have writing. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 15 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cp\u003eType : Catalog\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47217176543481,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_eef4b627-54a3-4b23-b7c5-1b29e577c1e5.jpg?v=1768139091"},{"product_id":"1952-1953-manet-degas-abrams-art-book-lot-of-2-nice-prints-kd-4376","title":"1952-1953 MANET \u0026 DEGAS ABRAMS ART BOOK LOT OF 2 - NICE PRINTS - KD 4375","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a lot of 2 softcover books \"Manet\" and Degas\" from 1952-1953 There are 24 pages in each book. These books are in overall fair to good condition. There is some wear to the outer covers. The Degas book has a some pencil writing on the front. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 17 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47217178575097,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_0a3cc52d-a192-4310-9a49-d50bec4477ab.jpg?v=1768139190"},{"product_id":"1876-1984-art-books-international-index-of-serial-publication-lot-of-3-kd-3481","title":"1876-1984 ART BOOKS INTERNATIONAL INDEX OF SERIAL PUBLICATION LOT OF 3 - KD 3480","description":"We just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We are putting most of these great items into our eBay Store, with a Buy It Now price. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\nThis is a lot of 3 hardcover Art Books: Including An International Index of Current and Ceased Serial Publications. These were published by R. R. Bowker Company. These cover the years 1876-1949, 1950-1979, and 1980-1984. This lot of books is in overall very good to excellent condition. There is some minor wear to the outer covers. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.  \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\nWe have been on eBay for over 15 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n \n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\n","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47217206427897,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_10cb15d4-2f3e-44ae-af54-a9467fe7fc7d.jpg?v=1768139989"},{"product_id":"1970s-2000s-painting-art-books-lot-of-7-5-hardcover-2-softcover-kd-4797a-1","title":"1970'S-2000'S PAINTING ART BOOKS - LOT OF 7 (5 HARDCOVER\/2 SOFTCOVER) - KD 4797A","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 16pt; font-family: Arial\"\u003eThis is a lot of 7 painting art books. There are 5 hardcovered and 2 softcovered books. These books are from the 1970's through the 2000's. These books are in overall very good to excellent condition. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for more than 20 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003c\/span\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47217206591737,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_a9ccc9a0-e8e4-45ce-8bbc-8cd7be53ec3e.jpg?v=1768139995"},{"product_id":"assorted-art-books-lot-of-15-2-hardcover-13-softcover-kd-4797c","title":"ASSORTED ART BOOKS - LOT OF 15 (2 HARDCOVER \/ 13 SOFTCOVER) - KD 4797C","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 16pt; font-family: Arial\"\u003eThis is a lot of 15 assorted art books. There are 2 hardcovered and 13 softcovered books. These books are in overall very good to excellent condition. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for more than 20 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our items currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine multiple purchased items to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the U.S. Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003c\/span\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47217223794937,"sku":null,"price":45.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_a564bcf9-aa26-4858-9487-b89f9e0454cc.jpg?v=1768140352"},{"product_id":"2009-luxury-art-book-sibarth-great-photos-hardcover-d-129","title":"2009 LUXURY ART BOOK - SIBARTH - GREAT PHOTOS - HARDCOVER - D 129","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Luxury Art Book\". This book is from 2009. The pages inside are unnumbered. This book is in overall very good condition. The outer covers show minor wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47217227530489,"sku":null,"price":45.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_1c1ff439-f074-4f97-9d36-d2cabc1b775b.jpg?v=1768140483"},{"product_id":"1980s-2000s-assorted-watercolor-painting-art-books-lot-of-20-kd-51b-1","title":"1980'S-2000'S ASSORTED WATERCOLOR PAINTING ART BOOKS LOT OF 20 - KD 51B","description":"This is a lot of 20 assorted watercolor painting art books. These are from the 1980's to the 2000's. All of these are softcover. These books are in overall good to very good condition. Some of the just jackets show minor wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 21 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47217229562105,"sku":null,"price":45.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_44c6e7de-830c-4e4e-9f47-e0f2a6e7b25e.jpg?v=1768140551"},{"product_id":"1990s-2000s-watercolor-hardcover-art-books-lot-of-16-kd-2888","title":"1990'S-2000'S WATERCOLOR HARDCOVER ART BOOKS LOT OF 16 - KD 2887","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a lot of 16 hardcover Watercolor Art books from the 1990's to the 2000's. These books are in overall very good condition. Some of the dust jackets show some wear and nicks. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 20 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47217443176697,"sku":null,"price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_1dd6cd6b-f447-4a15-85e9-ff28e0305833.jpg?v=1768142947"},{"product_id":"1980s-2000s-assorted-painting-paintings-art-books-lot-of-17-kd-1k-1","title":"1980'S-2000'S ASSORTED PAINTING \u0026 PAINTINGS ART BOOKS LOT OF 17 - KD 1K","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a lot of 17 assorted books related to painting and paintings art. These are from the 1980's to the 2000's. All of these are softcover. These books are in overall good to very good condition. Some of the just jackets show minor wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 21 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47217474961657,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_0ecdef62-b036-46f9-969d-89eac5f49c3d.jpg?v=1768143318"},{"product_id":"1942-national-gallery-of-art-book-of-illustrations-second-edition-kd-5277","title":"1942 NATIONAL GALLERY OF ART BOOK OF ILLUSTRATIONS - SECOND EDITION - KD 5277","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a softcover book titled, \"National Gallery of Art Book of Illustrations\". This book is from 1942 and there are a total of 254 pages. This book is in overall good condition. The outer covers show some wear, stains and the edges are nicked. The spine is torn at the bottom. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47274470146297,"sku":null,"price":45.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_b8d94c3d-6db6-447d-9b60-f821f4c2d5f2.jpg?v=1768974248"},{"product_id":"2002-lois-orswell-david-smith-and-modern-art-book-by-cohen-i-1376","title":"2002 LOIS ORSWELL - DAVID SMITH AND MODERN ART BOOK BY COHEN - I 1375","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Lois Orswell - David Smith and Modern Art\" by Marjorie B. Cohen. This book is from 2002 and there are 388 pages inside. This book is in overall good to very good condition. The dust jacket shows minor wear and nicks. The front cover has a small indentation. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 17 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47399420395769,"sku":null,"price":40.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_6ccd252c-cb58-4c9e-bdd6-5568b79515d6.jpg?v=1770315695"},{"product_id":"1994-celebrate-america-in-poetry-and-art-book-signed-by-nora-panzer-i-1695","title":"1994 CELEBRATE AMERICA IN POETRY AND ART BOOK SIGNED BY NORA PANZER - I 1694","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a hardcover book titled, \"Celebrate America: In Poetry and Art\" signed by Nora Panzer. This book is from 1994 and there are a total of 96 pages. This book is in overall very good condition. The dust jacket shows minor wear. The pages inside are in overall very good to excellent condition. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47399433994489,"sku":null,"price":40.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_6b55a77b-4b7b-4ca0-b2e0-c87f52b93f59.jpg?v=1770316131"},{"product_id":"1900s-japanese-art-book-lot-of-2-nice-illustrations-kd-4703","title":"1900'S JAPANESE ART BOOK LOT OF 2 - NICE ILLUSTRATIONS - KD 4703","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a lot of 2 softcover Japanese art  books. These appear to be from the early 1900's. One has a 16 written on the cover and 1 has 219 written on the cover. These books are in overall fair to good condition. The outer boards show some wear and nicks. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 18 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47401559785721,"sku":null,"price":45.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_5e4af5d0-5343-4425-8a8e-54ba8aabcafc.jpg?v=1770422340"},{"product_id":"1960s-2000s-assorted-softcover-art-books-lot-of-25-kd-5u-1","title":"1960'S-2000'S ASSORTED SOFTCOVER ART BOOKS LOT OF 25 - KD 5U","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a lot of 25 assorted art books from the 1960's to the 2000's. These are all softcover. The books are in overall good to very good condition. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 20 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47401576792313,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_b3c77fbc-f914-42d0-ae37-3bbd25e41223.jpg?v=1770422719"},{"product_id":"1980s-2000s-assorted-watercolor-painting-art-books-lot-of-25-kd-51a-1","title":"1980'S-2000'S ASSORTED WATERCOLOR PAINTING ART BOOKS LOT OF 25 - KD 51A","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a lot of 25 assorted watercolor painting art books. These are from the 1980's to the 2000's. There are 23 softcover and 2 hardcover. These books are in overall good to very good condition. Some of the just jackets show minor wear. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 21 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47409809948921,"sku":null,"price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_066028ce-cf30-4f9a-86f7-227a0a802edb.jpg?v=1770741626"},{"product_id":"1985-liechtenstein-the-princely-collections-museum-of-art-book-i-865","title":"1985 LIECHTENSTEIN THE PRINCELY COLLECTIONS MUSEUM OF ART BOOK - I 864","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eWe just bought a large collection of magazines, books, bound newspaper volumes, booklets, and much more! Please ask about discounts on bulk purchases. We have many more items that are not posted yet! \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nThis is a softcover book titled, \"Liechtenstein The Princely Collections\" published by The Metropolitan Museum of Art. This book is from 1985. There are 372 pages inside. This book is in overall very good condition. The dust jacket shows some wear and nicks. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe have been on eBay for over 17 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\nWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47409823252729,"sku":null,"price":40.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_1b39289e-9844-4bd6-b21b-284636c2a7fc.jpg?v=1770741799"},{"product_id":"1960-1962-der-silberne-quell-german-art-books-lot-of-2-hardcover-kd-6494b","title":"1960-1962 DER SILBERNE QUELL GERMAN ART BOOKS LOT OF 2 - HARDCOVER - KD 6494B","description":"\u003cmeta name=\"viewport\" content=\"width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0\"\u003eThis is a lot of 2 hardcover \"Der Silberne Quell German art books. This lot includes Band 51 (1960) and Band 60 (1962). These are in German text. The book are in overall fair to good condition. Band 51 has a tear to the bottom of the dust jacket. Please look at the photos and ask any questions you might have. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe have been on eBay for over 23 years! Please check our outstanding feedback and bid\/ buy with total confidence. Please look at all of our lots currently offered on eBay. We will be glad to combine winning lots, to help save on postage. International buyers, please note that the US Post Office has discontinued surface mail. Only Airmail is available. Please sign up to our emailing list for future savings and announcements. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe are always seeking to expand our inventory. If you have a collection of any paper collectible and\/ or publication please do not hesitate to contact us!\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Generic","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47414388326649,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/files\/57_26d0de10-7aea-4c44-a4ee-bcb6561370fb.jpg?v=1770906414"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/9406\/8217\/collections\/Coffee_Table_Books.jpg?v=1768978378","url":"https:\/\/papermemories.org\/collections\/coffee-table-books.oembed?page=2","provider":"Paper Memories Plus","version":"1.0","type":"link"}